• Oct. 25 Senior Speeches: Martha Slaven, Cesar Gallagher, Ashley Su, Charlie Keillor

The Rubicon

2019-2020 Volleyball

DateOpponentLocationResultW/L
Sat, Aug 24 OronoEdina H.S.1-3L
OronoEdina H.S.
Tue, Aug 27 Totino-GraceSPA1-3L
Totino-GraceSPA
Thu, Aug 29 Hill-MurrayHill-Murray Varsity 1-3L
Hill-MurrayHill-Murray Varsity
Thu, Aug 29 Hill MurrayHill Murray HS1-3L
Hill MurrayHill Murray HS
Tue, Sep 03 St. Croix LutheranSt. Croix Lutheran H0-3L
St. Croix LutheranSt. Croix Lutheran H
Tue, Sep 10 Providence AcademyProvidence Academy3-2W
Providence AcademyProvidence Academy
Fri, Sep 13 BlakeSPA3-0W
BlakeSPA
Tue, Sep 17 BreckSPA3-1W
BreckSPA
Wed, Sep 18 Minnehaha AcademyMinnehaha Academy No3-0W
Minnehaha AcademyMinnehaha Academy No
Sat, Sep 21 White Bear Lake AreaHenry Sibley HS0-3L
White Bear Lake AreaHenry Sibley HS
Sat, Sep 21 St. AgnesHenry Sibley HS0-2L
St. AgnesHenry Sibley HS
Sat, Sep 21 St. Cloud TechHenry Sibley HS0-2L
St. Cloud TechHenry Sibley HS
Sat, Sep 21 FridleyHenry Sibley HS0-2L
FridleyHenry Sibley HS
Tue, Sep 24 Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy0-3L
Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy
Thu, Sep 26 Providence AcademySPA2-3L
Providence AcademySPA
Thu, Oct 03 BlakeBlake School - Hopki3-0W
BlakeBlake School - Hopki
Mon, Oct 07 7:00 p.m.BreckBreck School
BreckBreck School
Tue, Oct 08 7:00 p.m.Minnehaha AcademySPA
Minnehaha AcademySPA
Fri, Oct 11 Robbinsdale ArmstrongSaint Michael-Albert0-2L
Robbinsdale ArmstrongSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.River FallsSaint Michael-Albert
River FallsSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Heritage Christian AcademySaint Michael-Albert
Heritage Christian AcademySaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 CanbySaint Michael-Albert0-2L
CanbySaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.BemidjiSaint Michael-Albert
BemidjiSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Grand RapidsSaint Michael-Albert
Grand RapidsSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Minneapolis SouthwestSaint Michael-Albert
Minneapolis SouthwestSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 Howard Lake-Waverly-WinsteSaint Michael-Albert0-2L
Howard Lake-Waverly-WinsteSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.HopkinsSaint Michael-Albert
HopkinsSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.BuffaloSaint Michael-Albert
BuffaloSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.MinnetonkaSaint Michael-Albert
MinnetonkaSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Rochester John MarshallSaint Michael-Albert
Rochester John MarshallSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Byron Public SchoolsSaint Michael-Albert
Byron Public SchoolsSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.North BranchSaint Michael-Albert
North BranchSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Champlin ParkSaint Michael-Albert
Champlin ParkSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.RockfordSaint Michael-Albert
RockfordSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.HutchinsonSaint Michael-Albert
HutchinsonSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.North St.PaulSaint Michael-Albert
North St.PaulSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.St. Michael-AlbertvilleSaint Michael-Albert
St. Michael-AlbertvilleSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.ChanhassenSaint Michael-Albert
ChanhassenSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Lake CitySaint Michael-Albert
Lake CitySaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.OsseoSaint Michael-Albert
OsseoSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.AnokaSaint Michael-Albert
AnokaSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Elk RiverSaint Michael-Albert
Elk RiverSaint Michael-Albert
Fri, Oct 11 5:00 p.m.Lake of the WoodsSaint Michael-Albert
Lake of the WoodsSaint Michael-Albert
Mon, Oct 14 Nova Classical AcademyNova Classical Acade0-3L
Nova Classical AcademyNova Classical Acade
Tue, Oct 15 Mounds Park AcademySPA0-3L
Mounds Park AcademySPA
Wed, Oct 23 4:30 p.m.Totino-GraceSPA - Randolph Campu
Totino-GraceSPA - Randolph Campu
Fri, Oct 25 7:00 p.m.TBASPA - Randolph Campu
TBASPA - Randolph Campu
Tue, Oct 29 7:00 p.m.TBATBA
TBATBA
Thu, Oct 31 7:00 p.m.TBATBA
TBATBA
Sat, Nov 02 6:00 p.m.TBATBA
TBATBA