The Rubicon

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Boys HockeyTue, Feb 11 Mankato West4-1W
Mankato West4-1W
Girls BasketballTue, Feb 11 Minneapolis Roosevelt42-46L
Minneapolis Roosevelt42-46L
Boys HockeySat, Feb 08 Eau Claire Memorial4-3W
Eau Claire Memorial4-3W
Girls BasketballSat, Feb 08 St. Croix Preparatory Acad52-39W
St. Croix Preparatory Acad52-39W
Boys HockeyFri, Feb 07 Providence Academy6-1W
Providence Academy6-1W
Boys BasketballFri, Feb 07 Blake58-75L
Blake58-75L
Girls BasketballThu, Feb 06 Blake39-68L
Blake39-68L
Boys BasketballTue, Feb 04 Providence Academy47-66L
Providence Academy47-66L
Boys HockeySat, Feb 01 Minnehaha Academy6-0W
Minnehaha Academy6-0W
United Girls HockeySat, Feb 01 Northfield2-0W
Northfield2-0W
Girls BasketballFri, Jan 31 Harding 41-65L
Harding 41-65L
United Girls HockeyFri, Jan 31 Academy of Holy Angels4-0W
Academy of Holy Angels4-0W
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 31 Mounds Park Academy68-26W
Mounds Park Academy68-26W
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 28 Breck40-31W
Breck40-31W
United Girls HockeyTue, Jan 28 Mahtomedi5-2W
Mahtomedi5-2W
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 28 Breck56-64L
Breck56-64L
Boys HockeySat, Jan 25 Johnson1-5L
Johnson1-5L
Girls BasketballSat, Jan 25 New Life Academy47-61L
New Life Academy47-61L
Boys BasketballSat, Jan 25 International School of Mi80-43W
International School of Mi80-43W
United Girls HockeySat, Jan 25 Simley1-4L
Simley1-4L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Boys BasketballTue, Feb 18 7:00 p.m.Legacy Christian AcademySPA
Legacy Christian AcademySPA
Girls BasketballThu, Feb 20 6:30 pmMounds Park AcademySPA - Randolph Campu
Mounds Park AcademySPA - Randolph Campu
Girls Varsity BasketballFri, Feb 21 7:00 p.m.Minneapolis SouthwestSouthwest
Minneapolis SouthwestSouthwest
Boys BasketballFri, Feb 21 7:00 p.m.United Christian AcademySPA
United Christian AcademySPA
Girls BasketballFri, Feb 21 7:00 pmMinneapolis SouthwestSouthwest High Schoo
Minneapolis SouthwestSouthwest High Schoo
Boys BasketballFri, Feb 21 7:00 PMUnited Christian AcademySPA
United Christian AcademySPA
Girls BasketballSat, Feb 22 11:00 amProvidence AcademyProvidence Academy
Providence AcademyProvidence Academy
Boys BasketballSat, Feb 22 7:00 PMBlake, Mounds Park AcademyProvidence Academy
Blake, Mounds Park AcademyProvidence Academy
Boys BasketballTue, Feb 25 7:00 p.m.Hill-MurraySPA
Hill-MurraySPA
Boys BasketballTue, Feb 25 7:00 PMHill-MurraySPA
Hill-MurraySPA
Boys BasketballFri, Feb 28 7:00 PMTrinity School at River RiSPA
Trinity School at River RiSPA
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.