The Rubicon

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Wolfpack FootballFri, Oct 12 St. Paul Johnson17-0W
St. Paul Johnson17-0W
Girls SoccerSat, Oct 06 Academy of Holy Angels0-1L
Academy of Holy Angels0-1L
Wolfpack FootballFri, Oct 05 St. Paul Central28-12W
St. Paul Central28-12W
Girls SoccerTue, Oct 02 Benilde - St. Margaret's0-2L
Benilde - St. Margaret's0-2L
Wolfpack FootballSat, Sep 29 Highland Park35-6W
Highland Park35-6W
Girls SoccerThu, Sep 27 Providence Academy2-1W
Providence Academy2-1W
Girls TennisThu, Sep 27 Breck0-7L
Breck0-7L
Girls SoccerTue, Sep 25 Minnehaha Academy5-1W
Minnehaha Academy5-1W
Girls TennisMon, Sep 24 Harding4-3W
Harding4-3W
Wolfpack FootballFri, Sep 21 Minneapolis Washburn24-8W
Minneapolis Washburn24-8W
Girls TennisFri, Sep 21 Minneapolis Washburn7-0W
Minneapolis Washburn7-0W
Girls TennisTue, Sep 18 Mounds Park Academy6-1W
Mounds Park Academy6-1W
Girls SoccerSat, Sep 15 Visitation0-4L
Visitation0-4L
Wolfpack FootballFri, Sep 14 Fridley28-14W
Fridley28-14W
Girls TennisFri, Sep 14 St. Paul Central6-1W
St. Paul Central6-1W
Girls TennisThu, Sep 13 Minnehaha Academy6-1W
Minnehaha Academy6-1W
Boys SoccerWed, Sep 12 Blake3-4L
Blake3-4L
Girls SoccerWed, Sep 12 Blake0-5L
Blake0-5L
Boys SoccerSat, Sep 08 Breck0-3L
Breck0-3L
Girls TennisSat, Sep 08 Blake0-7L
Blake0-7L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Boys HockeySat, Nov 17 9:45OronoSPA - Drake Arena
OronoSPA - Drake Arena
Girls BasketballSat, Nov 17 9:30 AMVisitation High SchoolVisitation
Visitation High SchoolVisitation
Boys HockeyMon, Nov 19 4:00pmSpring Park LakeSPA - Drake Arena
Spring Park LakeSPA - Drake Arena
United Girls HockeyTue, Nov 20 7:00 pmEdinaBraemer Ice Arena
EdinaBraemer Ice Arena
United Girls HockeyFri, Nov 23 1:00 pmNew PragueDakotah Ice Arena
New PragueDakotah Ice Arena
Fri, Nov 23 TBDHenry SibleyTRIA Rink
Henry SibleyTRIA Rink
United Girls HockeySat, Nov 24 TBATBA
TBA
Boys HockeySat, Nov 24 TBDNew UlmTRIA Rink
New UlmTRIA Rink
Nordic SkiTue, Nov 27 3:45 PMMounds Park Academy, BlakeBattle Creek
Mounds Park Academy, BlakeBattle Creek
Boys HockeyTue, Nov 27 7:30pmMahtomediSt. Croix Rec Center
MahtomediSt. Croix Rec Center
United Girls HockeyTue, Nov 27 7:00 pmMinneapolisParade Ice Garden
MinneapolisParade Ice Garden
Nordic SkiTue, Nov 27 3:45Mounds Park Academy, BlakeBattle Creek Nordic
Mounds Park Academy, BlakeBattle Creek Nordic
Girls BasketballTue, Nov 27 7:00 PMTrinity School at River RiTrinity School at Ri
Trinity School at River RiTrinity School at Ri
Boys HockeyThu, Nov 29 7:00pmSt. Louis ParkSPA - Drake Arena
St. Louis ParkSPA - Drake Arena
Nordic SkiThu, Nov 29 3:45Mounds Park Academy, BlakeElm Creek
Mounds Park Academy, BlakeElm Creek
Girls BasketballFri, Nov 30 7:00 PMSt. Paul JohnsonSPA
St. Paul JohnsonSPA
Boys BasketballFri, Nov 30 6:00 p.m.NovaNova
NovaNova
United Girls HockeySat, Dec 01 4:00 pmMarshall School, DuluthSPA - Drake Arena
Marshall School, DuluthSPA - Drake Arena
Boys HockeyTue, Dec 04 7:00pmMound WestonkaSPA - Drake Arena
Mound WestonkaSPA - Drake Arena
Nordic SkiTue, Dec 04 3:45Mounds Park Academy, BlakeMounds Park Academy
Mounds Park Academy, BlakeMounds Park Academy
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.