The Rubicon

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Wolfpack FootballWed, Oct 16 St. Paul Central45-0 StoryW
St. Paul Central45-0 StoryW
VolleyballTue, Oct 15 Mounds Park Academy0-3L
Mounds Park Academy0-3L
VolleyballMon, Oct 14 Nova Classical Academy0-3L
Nova Classical Academy0-3L
Girls SoccerSat, Oct 12 Visitation0-3L
Visitation0-3L
Wolfpack FootballFri, Oct 11 Mound Westonka20-3W
Mound Westonka20-3W
VolleyballFri, Oct 11 Canby0-2L
Canby0-2L
VolleyballFri, Oct 11 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste0-2L
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste0-2L
VolleyballFri, Oct 11 River Falls0-2L
River Falls0-2L
VolleyballFri, Oct 11 Robbinsdale Armstrong0-2L
Robbinsdale Armstrong0-2L
Girls SoccerThu, Oct 10 Minneapolis Roosevelt4-1W
Minneapolis Roosevelt4-1W
SPARKS Swim & DiveThu, Oct 10 St. Paul Central83-102L
St. Paul Central83-102L
VolleyballTue, Oct 08 Minnehaha Academy2-3L
Minnehaha Academy2-3L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
United Girls HockeyTue, Nov 19 7:30 p.m.Alexandria AreaSPA - Randolph Campu
Alexandria AreaSPA - Randolph Campu
Girls HockeyTue, Nov 19 7:30Alexandria AreaSPA-Drake Arena
Alexandria AreaSPA-Drake Arena
Boys HockeyThu, Nov 21 7:00 p.m.St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park Rec C
St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park Rec C
Girls BasketballThu, Nov 21 6:30 p.m.Avail AcademySPA - Randolph Campu
Avail AcademySPA - Randolph Campu
Boys HockeyThu, Nov 21 7:00 p.m.MinneapolisParade Ice Garden
MinneapolisParade Ice Garden
Girls BasketballThu, Nov 21 6:30Avail AcademySPA-Randolph Campus
Avail AcademySPA-Randolph Campus
Boys HockeyThu, Nov 21 7:00St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park Rec C
St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park Rec C
Girls JV LacrosseThu, Nov 21 7:00MinneapolisParade Ice Garden
MinneapolisParade Ice Garden
Boys HockeySat, Nov 23 1:00 p.m.Bloomington KennedySPA - Drake Arena
Bloomington KennedySPA - Drake Arena
Dance TeamSat, Nov 23 TBDSt. Cloud TechSt. Cloud Tech
St. Cloud TechSt. Cloud Tech
Girls BasketballSat, Nov 23 4:30 p.m.Trinity School at River RiSPA - Randolph Campu
Trinity School at River RiSPA - Randolph Campu
United Girls HockeySat, Nov 23 2:00 p.m.HudsonHudson Sports & Civi
HudsonHudson Sports & Civi
Boys HockeySat, Nov 23 1:00Bloomington KennedySPA-Randolph Campus
Bloomington KennedySPA-Randolph Campus
Girls HockeySat, Nov 23 2:00HudsonHudson Sports and Ci
HudsonHudson Sports and Ci
Girls BasketballSat, Nov 23 4:30Trinity School at River RiSPA-Randolph Campus
Trinity School at River RiSPA-Randolph Campus
Girls BasketballTue, Nov 26 7:00 p.m.St. Paul JohnsonSPA - Randolph Campu
St. Paul JohnsonSPA - Randolph Campu
United Girls HockeyTue, Nov 26 7:00 p.m.WyzataPlymoutArena and Poo
WyzataPlymoutArena and Poo
Boys HockeyTue, Dec 03 7:30 p.m. NorthfieldSPA - Drake Arena
NorthfieldSPA - Drake Arena
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 03 7:00 p.m.St. Paul HumboldtSPA - Randolph Campu
St. Paul HumboldtSPA - Randolph Campu
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 03 7:00 p.m.Metro Schools College PrepMetro Schools Colleg
Metro Schools College PrepMetro Schools Colleg
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.