The Rubicon

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
United Girls HockeyTue, Jan 07 Minneapolis0-0T
Minneapolis0-0T
United Girls HockeyFri, Dec 13 Rochester Lourdes0-0T
Rochester Lourdes0-0T
Boys HockeyThu, Dec 05 Mahtomedi1-3L
Mahtomedi1-3L
Boys BasketballThu, Dec 05 High School for Recording 83-22W
High School for Recording 83-22W
Boys HockeyTue, Dec 03 Northfield4-2W
Northfield4-2W
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 03 St. Paul Humboldt32-48L
St. Paul Humboldt32-48L
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 03 Metro Schools College Prep81-44W
Metro Schools College Prep81-44W
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 03 Metro Schools College Prep81-44W
Metro Schools College Prep81-44W
Boys HockeySat, Nov 30 TBA9-4W
TBA9-4W
Boys HockeyFri, Nov 29 Somerset6-1W
Somerset6-1W
Girls BasketballTue, Nov 26 St. Paul Johnson46-26W
St. Paul Johnson46-26W
United Girls HockeyTue, Nov 26 Wyzata1-2L
Wyzata1-2L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 21 7:00 pmBlakeSPA - Randolph Campu
BlakeSPA - Randolph Campu
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 21 7:00 PMBlakeBlake School - Hopki
BlakeBlake School - Hopki
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 21 7:00 p.m.BlakeBlake School Hopkins
BlakeBlake School Hopkins
United Girls HockeyTue, Jan 21 7:30 p.m.BreckBreck School
BreckBreck School
Boys Swim and DiveWed, Jan 22 5:00 PMSt. Paul CentralSt. Paul Humboldt Hi
St. Paul CentralSt. Paul Humboldt Hi
Boys HockeyThu, Jan 23 7:00 p.m.Tartan SeniorSPA - Drake Arena
Tartan SeniorSPA - Drake Arena
Girls BasketballThu, Jan 23 7:00 pmMinneapolis EdisonSPA - Randolph Campu
Minneapolis EdisonSPA - Randolph Campu
United Girls HockeyThu, Jan 23 7:30 p.m.Mounds ViewSchwan
Mounds ViewSchwan
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 24 7:00 PMTwin Cities Academy/Great SPA
Twin Cities Academy/Great SPA
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 24 7:00 p.m.Twin Cities Academy/Great St. Paul Academy
Twin Cities Academy/Great St. Paul Academy
Boys HockeySat, Jan 25 7:00 p.m.JohnsonPhalen Arena
JohnsonPhalen Arena
Girls BasketballSat, Jan 25 6:00 p.m.New Life AcademyNew Life Academy
New Life AcademyNew Life Academy
Boys BasketballSat, Jan 25 4:00 PMInternational School of MiSPA
International School of MiSPA
United Girls HockeySat, Jan 25 4:00 p.m.SimleySt.Thomas Academy
SimleySt.Thomas Academy
Boys BasketballSat, Jan 25 4:00 p.m.International School of MiSt. Paul Academy
International School of MiSt. Paul Academy
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 28 7:00 pmBreckSPA - Randolph Campu
BreckSPA - Randolph Campu
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 28 7:00 PMBreckBreck School
BreckBreck School
United Girls HockeyTue, Jan 28 7:00 p.m.MahtomediSPA - Randolph Campu
MahtomediSPA - Randolph Campu
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 28 7:00 p.m.BreckBreck School
BreckBreck School
Boys Swim and DiveWed, Jan 29 5:00 PMConference MeetSt. Paul Humboldt Hi
Conference MeetSt. Paul Humboldt Hi
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.